Elenco Premiati - All Finisher

ELENCO PREMIATI 2018

POS. COGNOME NOME CAT. TEAM
1 FAILLI FRANCESCO ASS A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO ASS A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
3 VANNI TOMMASO ASS A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
         
1 SCIPIONI SILVIA ASS A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2 GADDONI ELENA ASS A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
3 AMADORI VALERIA ASS A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
         
1 SPINETTI MATTEO ELMT A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2 SERENI ALESSANDRO ELMT A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
3 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO ELMT SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
4 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA ELMT CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
5 ROSSETTI LORENZO ELMT NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
6 PASQUALOTTO THOMAS ELMT A.S.D. MTB GRANFONDO
7 MAURIELLO VALENTINO ELMT ASD IT ARMY C.T.
         
1 CANNUGI NICOLO' J/MJ AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN
2 NIERI ALESSIO J/MJ A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
3 NANNI IACOPO J/MJ CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
         
1 VANNI TOMMASO M1 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2 D'ORIA ANDREA M1 CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
3 ADDANTE MICHELE M1 CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
         
1 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M2 SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
2 MONTELATICI LUCA M2 SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
3 FASULO ANTONIO M2 ASD IT ARMY C.T.
4 GIGLIO NICOLA M2 ASD IT ARMY C.T.
5 PICCIONE MIMMO M2 ASD IT ARMY C.T.
6 ROCCATO MATTEO M2 ASD IT ARMY C.T.
7 LOMAGISTRO PIETRO M2 ASD IT ARMY C.T.
         
1 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M3 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
2 VANNI ANDREA M3 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
3 ZECCA SERGIO M3 ASD IT ARMY C.T.
         
1 CECI FILIPPO M4 FREE BIKE TEAM ASD
2 ROSI CLAUDIO M4 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
3 CONTI LUCA M4 SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
4 BOCELLI ALESSANDRO M4 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
5 MANNONI MANUELE M4 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
         
1 BATTISTINI ANDREA M5 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2 ZANARDI ALDO M5 TORPADO-SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM
3 CONTI CLAUDIO M5 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
4 ROSI FABRIZIO M5 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
5 CANCIANI ANDREA M5 ASD IT ARMY C.T.
6 BOSCARINO GIANCARLO M5 ASD IT ARMY C.T.
7 NIERI ALESSANDRO M5 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
         
1 VALLERI VALTER M6 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
2 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M6 SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
3 FABRINETTI MARIO M6 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
4 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M6 CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
5 ROSSETTI MORENO M6 ASD IT ARMY C.T.
6 GIELLA CESARE M6 ASD IT ARMY C.T.
         
1 MILANETTO MASSIMO M7o A.S. DILETTANTISTICA ATHESTE BIKE
2 OSS AGOSTINO M7o GSA PENNE SPRINT
3 BACILIERI MICHELE M7o TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
4 PEDANI GIUSEPPE LUCA M7o A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
5 TURCHI ALBERTO M7o CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
6 CAVALLUCCI MASSIMO M7o ASD IT ARMY C.T.
7 BONAIUTI GIUSEPPE M7o CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
         
1 FAILLI FRANCESCO OPENM A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO OPENM A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
3 ACCO FRANCESCO OPENM CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
4 BURZI RICCARDO OPENM A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
5 BIDINI SAMUELE OPENM A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
         
1 SCIPIONI SILVIA MW1 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2 ROSSI VANIA MW1 ASD IT ARMY C.T.
         
1 AMADORI VALERIA MW2 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2 MISTRETTA BEATRICE MW2 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
         
1 GADDONI ELENA OPENF A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
POS. Societa
1 A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2 CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
3 NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
4 ASD IT ARMY C.T.
5 SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA

ELENCO ALL-FINISHER 2018

ACCO FRANCESCO CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
AMADORI VALERIA A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
BACILIERI MICHELE TEAM FERRARA BIKE ASD
BOCELLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
BONAIUTI GIUSEPPE CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
BOSCARINO GIANCARLO ASD IT ARMY C.T.
BURZI RICCARDO A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
CALCAGNO FRANCESCO NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
CANCIANI ANDREA ASD IT ARMY C.T.
CAVALLUCCI MASSIMO ASD IT ARMY C.T.
CECI FILIPPO FREE BIKE TEAM ASD
CONTI LUCA SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
CONTI CLAUDIO A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
D'ORIA ANDREA CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
FABRINETTI MARIO CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
FAILLI FRANCESCO A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
GIELLA CESARE ASD IT ARMY C.T.
GIGLIO NICOLA ASD IT ARMY C.T.
LOMAGISTRO PIETRO ASD IT ARMY C.T.
MANFRELLOTTI LUCA CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
MANNONI MANUELE A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
PAPERINI PATRIZIO SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
PASQUALOTTO THOMAS A.S.D. MTB GRANFONDO
PEDANI GIUSEPPE LUCA A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
PICCIONE MIMMO ASD IT ARMY C.T.
ROCCATO MATTEO ASD IT ARMY C.T.
ROSI CLAUDIO NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
ROSI FABRIZIO A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
ROSSETTI LORENZO NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
ROSSETTI MORENO ASD IT ARMY C.T.
SCIPIONI SILVIA A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
SERENI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
SPINETTI MATTEO A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
TONIUTTI RUGGERO CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
TURCHI ALBERTO CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM
VALLERI VALTER NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
VANNI TOMMASO A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
VANNI ANDREA NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
ZANARDI ALDO TORPADO-SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM
ZECCA SERGIO ASD IT ARMY C.T.